World CupLive Scores EN

ITA · Liga

Serie A

Jadual Jadual penuh →

#PasukanPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Atalanta1917202615+1153
2Torino171700168+851
3Hellas Verona1816202114+750
4Lecce171610229+1349
5Parma161600218+1348
6Napoli1615101913+646
7Como1515002019+145
8Juventus1614202311+1244
Liga Juara-JuaraEropahTersingkir

Penjaring Teratas

  1. M. Retegui14
  2. M. Thuram12
  3. C. Pulisic12
  4. R. Lukaku5
  5. K. Yıldız5
  6. A. Lookman5
  7. D. Zapata4
  8. M. Zaccagni0