World CupLive Scores BM

ITA · League

Serie A

Table Full table →

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Atalanta1917202615+1153
2Torino171700168+851
3Hellas Verona1816202114+750
4Lecce171610229+1349
5Parma161600218+1348
6Napoli1615101913+646
7Como1515002019+145
8Juventus1614202311+1244
Champions LeagueEuropeRelegation

Top Scorers

  1. M. Retegui14
  2. M. Thuram12
  3. C. Pulisic12
  4. R. Lukaku5
  5. K. Yıldız5
  6. A. Lookman5
  7. D. Zapata4
  8. M. Zaccagni0